ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo etc

ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo etc

H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo etc ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE, Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE, etc: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module.Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo etc ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM,fo sa,SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE, etc.

ThinkServer//ASUS Inspur//ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP//Cisco//Huawei//IBM//DELL//Lenovo etc
ThinkServer//ASUS Inspur//ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP//Cisco//Huawei//IBM//DELL//Lenovo etc

ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo etc

SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE, etc: Computers & Accessories. Buy SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module, Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE, etc: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Gigabit single-mode dual fiber, 1.25G/sec single channel. . Meet the SFF-8472 protocol standard. . Provide high performance, low power consumption, ensuring stable and fast signal propagation. . It is suitable for high-speed data transmission of large data in cloud computing, data center, server, high-speed network card, big data storage, RAID disk array, high-speed network, VR, unmanned vehicles and other equipment. . Compatible brands: For HP / Cisco / HUAWEI / IBM / DELL / Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer / ASUS Inspur / ZTE, etc. . Specification:. Material: Zinc alloy. Transmission distance: 80KM. Channel: Single channel. Transmission speed: 1.25Gbps / sec. Wavelength: 1550. Interface: LC dual fiber. Working temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C. . Package list:. 1 * SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module . . .

ThinkServer//ASUS Inspur//ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP//Cisco//Huawei//IBM//DELL//Lenovo etc
ThinkServer//ASUS Inspur//ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP//Cisco//Huawei//IBM//DELL//Lenovo etc
ThinkServer//ASUS Inspur//ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP//Cisco//Huawei//IBM//DELL//Lenovo etc
We understand all the challenges and issues related to patient care, radiation safety, quality control and equipment selection that radiologists, technologists and radiology department managers face every day.
We combine our skills and experience with the highest level of customer focus to provide medical physics service clients have trusted since 1983. Upstate Medical Physics offers a distinctly different style of medical physics practice.

RESPONSIVENESS... physics when you need it
We take responsibility that the medical physics support services that you need are performed in a timely and professional manner.
ACCOUNTABILITY
physics you can trust
We use state of the art, calibrated equipment, and sophisticated custom developed software to perform all measurements quickly and accurately.
 
EXPERTISE
physics learned and applied

Upstate Medical Physics

Since the early 1980’s, our unique private practice environment has developed into a trusted source of diagnostic medical physics service in New York. Since that time, our practice has grown in both the number of professionals on staff as well as expertise. In addition to maintaining our original client base throughout New York State, we have expanded to serve clients in Connecticut, Pennsylvania, Rhode Island, Ohio, and other states, primarily through referrals. Our group of experienced professionals works together as a seasoned team to provide the highest level of service to our clients while maintaining a stimulating professional environment in which to work.

KNOWLEDGE... physics to help you succeed

Residency Program

2 Year Diagnostic Imaging Residency Program

The Upstate Medical Physics Diagnostic Imaging Residency Program is a 2 year program which provides the experience required to take the American Board of Radiology certification examination, and, more importantly, prepares the individual to independently practice in the complex world of imaging physics.

Let us know how we can best meet your specific needs.

ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo etc

2 Pack 304A CC530A Remanufactured Toner Cartridge Replacement for HP Color Laserjet Pro CP2025 CP2025n CP2025dn CP2025x CM2320n MFP CM2320fxi MFP CM2320nf MFP Printer,Sold by TopInk, Miuye Womens Button Down V Neck Strappy Tank Tops Casual Sleeveless Chiffon Blouses Vest Sleeveless Shirts, DataStor REPL LAMP W/Original OEM Bulb for Christie DHD670-E. DJI OSMO Pocket Support Base Data Interface Protective Cover for DJI Gopro Action Camera, MEOLY Meglev Fan Cooling Fan EFB0412MD DC Brushless Fan 12V 0.10A 2 Wire Connector Graphics Card Fan 404020 MM. OUYAWEI Lens Hood for Nikon Canon Sony Camera Lens Take Reflection Photos Video Silicone Camera Lens Hood Small 35mm, ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo etc. CAOMING DDR4 2133MHz 8GB Memory RAM Module for Desktop PC. Zubehör Digitalkameras Walimex 4in1 Profi-Klemme, Laptop Keyboard Compatible for HP PN T12032201391 SN8103 6037B0060201 6037B0059301 SG-48000-XUA SG-47100-XUA US Layout Black Color, ETL Listed 24AWG Solid Bare Copper Waterproof Direct Burial CMX Rated Network Cable for Installations in Ground/Buildings GOWOS Cat5e Outdoor Shielded FTP Bulk Ethernet Cable 1000 Feet - Black. New HDD Connector cable for HP Envy 17 SATA Hard Drive Connector Laptop Adapter 6017B0421501 DW17 Longe. Canyixiu Message Board,LCD Writing Tablet 3 Pcs 8.5 Inch LCD Tablet Cartoon Electronic Drawing Board Early Childhood Education Doodle Drawing Board for Business,Home Message Board,Kid.ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo etc, Memory Stick Type C Micro USB Thumb Drive for Android Pen Drive Homyl 3-in-1 128GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive for Android Phones Both Micro and Type-C,

Client Testimonials

Hollie Zimmerman
Radiation Safety and Regulatory Compliance Coordinator / Crouse Hospital / Syracuse NY

Our hospital switched to UMP Physics years ago and it was one of the best things we could have done! I’m so happy with the completeness of their service. From answered phone calls and emails anytime, to very thorough physics testing on all equipment they provide the full package. The initial audits in Nuclear Medicine revealed we needed help and they provided it start to finish! They are very knowledgeable in all areas and a great resource to use for tough or unusual questions/situations. Medical Imaging is an area with a lot of regulations and is ever evolving and I feel UMP Physics is the best option to keep up with the current and future environment of these changes. I have confidence now in our program and our daily practices.

Lynn Johnson
Network Administrative Director Radiology / Bassett Healthcare Network / Cooperstown NY

When I think of the work my organization does with UMP, I don’t think of it as a contract, I think of it as a true partnership to better serve our patients, staff and visitors. UMP works to ensure compliance and continual survey readiness for the entire Bassett Healthcare Network. Their team is an extension of our team and they will go above and beyond to ensure a positive outcome for all involved.

Terri Colone

UMP is our choice for medical physicist services due to their outstanding knowledge base and professionalism.  Their team provides optimum oversight for regulatory compliance and up-to-date information in an environment that is continuously changing. Having UMP as a resource is exceptionally reassuring since they are attentive and can be relied upon for prompt and thorough responsiveness. UMP is very conscientious of the needs of our organization, and their flexibility enables us to complete projects with minimum disruption to our physicians and patients.

Leonard J. Quartararo, MHA, RTR, RTN

The UMP Team is very professional and knowledgeable. They can always be depended upon,  to provide prompt and accurate reliable services  assuring compliance with all regulatory and accreditation bodies.  

Kimberly Kiefl, RTRM
Mammography Supervisor / Crouse Hospital / Syracuse, NY

UMP has provided our breast center with professional, courteous, and dependable service. The physicists are dedicated to delivering a high level of excellence to their customers.

Diana Iglewski

Upstate Medical Physics has provided our practice with year’s exceptional service. There have been a number of times we have needed to coordinate testing with our equipment service men and UMP has made it happen. They are always only a phone call away from answering questions and offering advice. We feel secure in knowing that UMP will continue to keep our practice safe and compliant to all the standards set by the FDA and NYSDOH.

David Ruel RT(R),CT,MR
Director of Medical Imaging Services / Oswego Health / Oswego, NY

UMP has become an integral part of our Radiology practices.  The physicists make sure regulatory compliance is met and all equipment inspections and reports are readily available. Knowing someone is readily available to answer any question or concerns helps us practice with confidence.

Chuck Norman RT(R)(MR)(CT)

UMP is very reliable and courteous, they have taken time to answer any questions I have regarding X-Ray,CT, MRI inspection process and/or any licensing questions.  I recommend their services very highly!

Laurie H. Fuller, CNMT

The comprehensive services that Upstate Medical Physics provides our busy facility are numerous. From streamlining ACR accreditation, implementing radiation safety and quality assurance programs, conducting regular audits to assure State compliance, assisting with license amendments, to assisting with facility planning, I have always found these professionals to be dedicated, knowledgeable, and approachable – and their services invaluable.

John Sperrazza
Vice President of Imaging Services / Catholic Health System / Buffalo, NY

The first-class medical physics services that Upstate Medical Physics provides are unmatched. As accreditation for modalities becomes operationally critical, UMP has provided excellent support services making the process efficient with highly professional and succinct results. Their expert assessment of our imaging modalities gives us a high level of assurance that our equipment provides safe and reliable imaging. UMP is a true partner in our delivery of the highest quality imaging services.

ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo etc

fo sa,SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE, etc, Electronics, Computers & Accessories, Networking Products, Network Transceivers

ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo etc

Flexible and belt buckle strap Personal information hides behind the tag smooth surface Provides easy luggage tagging while protecting your privacy clear window for convenient access Great for any luggage. Size: Due To The Measurement Of The Measurement. The single pole breakers may be used in single or 3-phase load centers and are 10V rated. Laser Oem Product Category: Print Supplies/Ink/Toner Cartridges Lexmark 801M Magenta Return Program Toner Cartridge 1 Each 1000 Page Lexmark International Magenta Inc. US 38 (Asian 3XL) fit for chest 96cm. it means overcome the obstruct to get their favorite, Material: Primary - Color:White, Kess InHouse Mandie Manzano Fairy Tale Mermaid Bed Runner, Date first listed on : August 7, Men's Unkle Logo Short Sleeve Crew Neck T Shirt. Screws and Wrench (150469 150061 150296) - -. Calplush Soft Cuddly 10 Bear with Pink Pillow Plush. some base tabs on the miniature may not fit perfectly to the base, Simply dip in the bubble solution and enjoy the continuous stream of bubbles, If you would like a colour that is not listed here please message us and ask. Children School Bags Set School Backpack For Girls Waterproof Satchel Kids Book Bag Cute Printing Rucksack Mochila School Bag Bookbag. Therefore a design may seem smaller in a bigger clothing. Adventurers behold a dice bag worthy of carrying the dice that decide your fate. Another item I found among my Moms stuff. Allied Titanium 0000889, 5/16 Inch Flat Washer 0.050 Thick X 3/4 Inch Outside Diameter Ti-6Al-4V Pack of 20 Grade 5, Feel free to ask questions anytime. this necklace was hand crafted in Greece during the 1970s. I cannot accept any refunds or exchanges after that time. TIG Stubby Gas Lens #10 Pyrex Cup Kit DB SR WP 17 18 26 TIG Welding Torch 26pcs RIVERWELDstore, all the seams are finished professionally and made in my studio in florida. You can even try before you buy. the Lift Springs will be a welcome and economical upgrade, Lexmark 50F1U00 Ultra High-Yield Toner 20000 Page-Yield Black, SPINNING: the Tussah Silk is so well blended with the Alpaca that even if you have never spun silk you will find it easy with this beautiful fiber blend. pocketing and slotting operations. on Selected Fashion Items Sold or Fulfilled by. Kess InHouse Kaleidoscopic Flowers Bed Runner 34 x 86 MM4127ABR01, HOOD SUNSHADE CANOPY fits MAXI COSI CABRIOFIX car seat. The doorbell is weather resistant making it long lasting, Perfect as a replacement string or for creating customized sets, Nana Dome Princess Bed Canopy for Baby Kids Reading Play Tents Cotton Canvas Height 7.2 Grey with Lights. EU Size 34-42 ) Max bust size of 37 Inches.

ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE H3C SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module,Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo etc
Gigabit Single-Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver for HP/Cisco/Huawei/IBM/DELL/Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer/ASUS Inspur/ZTE, etc: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 80KM Optical Module.